UkraineSouth KoreaNike BSN Sports Borderline VBCBorderline VBC

Borderline 10 Armadillos (2023)

Coaches
photo not availableRuchelle Dunwoody, Head Coach
Athletes
(This roster is not yet available.)

Practice Schedule

Highlighted entries have changed since their original posting.

date time site 
Wednesday, 2/1 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 41 
Saturday, 2/4 10:00-12:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Wednesday, 2/8 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Sunday, 2/12 12:00-2:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Wednesday, 2/15 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Saturday, 2/18 10:00-12:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Wednesday, 2/22 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Saturday, 2/25 10:00-12:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Monday, 2/27 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 45 
Wednesday, 3/1 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Wednesday, 3/8 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Saturday, 3/11 10:00-12:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Wednesday, 3/15 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Saturday, 3/18 10:00-12:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Monday, 3/20 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 41 
Wednesday, 3/22 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 41 
Wednesday, 3/29 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Sunday, 4/2 12:00-2:00 Phillips Hall, Oxford, OH Court 1 
Monday, 4/3 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Wednesday, 4/5 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 37 
Monday, 4/10 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 41 
Wednesday, 4/12 6:00-7:30 Spooky Nook (Hamilton, OH) Court 41 

Tournament Schedule

date division tournament sitenotes
1/14 10U - 14 Attack Scrimmage ClinicSpooky Nook (Hamilton, OH)details soon
1/28 10 and Under Sports Express [Results]Sports Express (Mason, OH)
4/8 10 and Under Dayton Sports ComplexDayton Sports Complex (Dayton, OH)
4/15 10 and Under OVR ChampionshipsGreater Columbus Convention Center (Columbus, OH)